Chatbox!

Hello! Welcome to a blog filled with fun!Enjoy your stay. The main owners are Maggie,Monica,Fran and Sindy. Co-Owners: Maura,Anna,and Abbey. Read the rules below.
Get your own Chat Box! Go Large!

Rules On Fantage Zebra!


1. No cursing

2. No causing drama

3. No spamming

4. No posting inapropriate pictures or links

5. No advertisng any chats or blogs

6. Do not ask for a rank

7. To mods and owners: Do not kick/ban a person for no
reason!

8. Have fun (;

Wednesday, April 2, 2014

Gotta love Apples!

                                                                   Some pics of apples (;


\
  


  
                                                                                            


Tuesday, April 1, 2014

Latest successes&More

Yes you have heard, Fantage Zebra had it's first latest suceess in a long while. Thanks everyone for coming. We need all the help we can get, and I hope we get achieve the old Zebra back! Here's a snapshot of 2/20/14.

April Fools :o

ITS APRIL FOOLS AND MY PAWN IS BLUE!!!!!!!!!!!!

Monday, March 17, 2014

Ariana Grande!

                                      Check out Ariana Grande's new tattoo. Nice or Nahhhh?

Wednesday, March 12, 2014

               Omg. I knew the show LOST would become real.

Birthday?

omgee okay so like. its someone's birthday. yea. on march 20th. its not mine, or maggies, or frans, or any other mod or owner. :D its... fantage zebras birthday! like omg its 2 years old. ya. I still remember fantage zebras first bday.. it wasnt even a long time ago. :/ uhmm im gonna decorate the blog. actually, maggies gonna do it cuz guess what im not such a fabulous decorator. so ya. march 20th. im not sure if theres gonna be some sort of party or whatever, so stay tuned for future posts.
                                                                                                 byeeeeee


p.s-we need new writers..

Friday, February 21, 2014

Instagram??

Hey guys, me (maggie), monica, anna, and sindy all decided that fantagezebra's instagram is official. go follow it right now for new updates, edits, and old memories of fantage zebra since 2011. you can also send us a fandrawing, and we will gladly post it and credit you for it. Thanks everyone, bye. 2/21/14